OTR Special Reserve

Date of Birth:
6/5/2024
Description:
Going to be watching this guy closely. We have a loaded pedigree with a lot of promise. PCC Rum Runner, Vanism, LLL Lucky are just a few.
Nickname:
Mr. Special
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
On The Rocks Ranch
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
605
Reg #1:
Pending
OTR Special Reserve